Jadwal Seminar Kerja Praktek
NO | NAMA | NPM | TANGGAL PELAKSANAAN | WAKTU | DOSEN PEMBIMBING |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muhammad Fajar Surya | 208110011 | Selasa, 9 Januari 2024 | 09.00 | Tika Ermita Wulandari, S.T, M.T |
2 | Cornelius Jesly Rorimpandey | 188110097 | Selasa, 9 Januari 2024 | 09.00 | Ir. H. Irwan, MT |
3 | Arif Syahdewa | 208110033 | Selasa, 9 Januari 2024 | 09.00 | Tika Ermita Wulandari, ST, MT |
4 | Fayza Efrila Asiqin | 208110042 | Selasa, 9 Januari 2024 | 09.00 | Samsul A. Rahman Sidik Hasibuan |
5 | Muhammad Fauzan Abiyyu | 208110013 | Selasa, 9 Januari 2024 | 09.00 | Hermansyah, ST, MT |
6 | Agus Jagar P. Sibagariang | 208110006 | Rabu, 6 Desember 2023 | 09.00 | Ir. Melloukey Ardan. MT |
7 | Niko Felix Pratama | 208110038 | Rabu, 6 Desember 2023 | 09.00 | Ir. Melloukey Ardan. MT |
8 | Swandy Sitompul | 208110045 | Rabu, 6 Desember 2023 | 09.00 | Ir. Melloukey Ardan. MT |
9 | Rikky LJ Silaban | 208110030 | Rabu, 6 Desember 2023 | 09.00 | Ir. Nuril Mahda Rangkuti,M.T. |
10 | Gabriel Julessio Tambunan | 208110048 | Rabu, 6 Desember 2023 | 09.00 | Samsul A.Rahman Sidik Hasibuan, ST, MT |
11 | Andika Leonardo Lumban Batu | 208110036 | Rabu, 6 Desember 2023 | 09.00 | Ir. Kamaluddin Lubis, MT |
Jadwal Seminar Proposal
NO | NAMA | NPM | TANGGAL PELAKSANAAN | WAKTU | DOSEN PEMBIMBING |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ade Saputra Muhammad Nur | 198110150 | Selasa, 9 Januari 2024 | 09.00 | Ir. Melloukey Ardan, MT |
2 | Amanda Ramah Dana | 198110112 | Kamis, 11 Januari 2024 | 09.00 | Ir. H. Irwan, MT |
3 | Agripa Parulian Habeahan | 198110022 | Kamis, 11 Januari 2024 | 09.00 | Ir. Kamaluddin Lubis, MT |
4 | Septu Stepanus Hutagalung | 198110058 | Kamis, 11 Januari 2024 | 09.00 | Ir. Kamaluddin Lubis, MT |
5 | Ocin Manullang | 198110111 | Kamis, 11 Januari 2024 | 09.00 | Samsul A. Rahman Sidik, H, ST, MT |
6 | Aji Wahyudi Manurung | 178110048 | Selasa, 9 Januari 2024 | 09.00 | Ir. Nuril Mahda Rangkuti, MT |
7 | Iqbal Mahdi Harahap | 188110033 | Rabu, 6 Desember 2023 | 09.00 | Ir. Kamaluddin Lubis, MT |
8 | Roy Naldi Gultom | 198110140 | Rabu, 13 Desember 2023 | 09.00 | Ir. Kamaluddin Lubis, MT |
9 | Sionmora Ritonga | 208110032 | Rabu, 13 Desember 2023 | 09.00 | Ir. H. Irwan, MT |
10 | Adellia Purnama Batubara | 178110015 | Selasa, 19 Desember 2023 | 09.00 | Ir. Nuril Mahda Rangkuti, MT |
11 | Arman Juan Saputra Sidauruk | 188110098 | Selasa, 19 Desember 2023 | 09.00 | Tika Ermita Wulandari, ST, MT |
12 | Abdul Rajab Gulo | 188110132 | Selasa, 19 Desember 2023 | 09.00 | Hermansyah, ST, MT |
13 | Epi Tania | 198110067 | Selasa, 19 Desember 2023 | 09.00 | Tika Ermita Wulandari, ST, MT |
Jadwal Seminar Hasil
NO | NAMA | NPM | TANGGAL PELAKSANAAN | WAKTU | PELAKSANAAN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | |||||
3 | |||||
4 |
Jadwal Sidang
NO | NAMA | NPM | TANGGAL PELAKSANAAN | WAKTU | DOSEN PEMBIMBING |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Parlindungan Hutagaol | 198110047 | Selasa, 9 Januari 2024 | 09.00 | Tika Ermita Wulandari, ST, MT |
2 | |||||
3 | |||||
4 |